Der Ballermann - Ein Bulle auf Mallorca (2012 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Heinz Dietz |
Writing Credits
Marc Hillefeld | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Tobias Licht | ... | Tom Hammer | |
Nina-Friederike Gnädig | ... | Steffi (as Nina Gnädig) | |
Sonja Kirchberger | ... | Maria de Bonaventura | |
Özgür Karadeniz | ... | Cruz | |
Philipp Danne | ... | Fernando Clemente | |
Timo Dierkes | ... | Senor Tebo | |
Francisco Medina | ... | Santiago | |
Richard van Weyden | ... | Enrico Sola | |
Markus Boysen | ... | Torres | |
Badasar Colbiyik | ... | Rodriguez | |
Kai Albrecht | ... | Andy | |
Stephan Bieker | ... | Juan | |
Birte Glang | ... | Victoria (as Birte Glang-Tegeler) | |
Hans Holzbecher | ... | Krüger | |
Tanja Lanäus | ... | Empfangsdame | |
Alfonso Losa | ... | Gangster (as Alfonso Losa-Essers) | |
Pilar Flores | ... | Solas Geliebte | |
Carme Feliu | ... | Putzfrau | |
Stefan Richter | ... | Dealer | |
Lutz Marquardt | ... | Zweiter Gangster | |
Goran Maric | ... | Türsteher (as Luca Maric) | |
Ela Paul | ... | Junggesellin |
Produced by
Hermann Joha | ... | producer |
Sascha Mürl | ... | producer: RTL |
Kay Niessen | ... | line producer |
Stefan Retzbach | ... | executive producer |
Barbara Thielen | ... | supervising producer |
Cinematography by
Tobias Schmidt |
Editing by
Daniela Beauvais |
Casting By
Clemens Erbach | ... | (as Outcast) |
Production Design by
Uwe Radicke |
Costume Design by
Till Fuhrmann |
Makeup Department
Marcus Michael | ... | makeup artist |
Annette Schirmer | ... | makeup artist |
Monika Hübert | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Dagmar Lucke | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | production manager |
Marcel Greive | ... | production leader |
Daniel Illigens | ... | assistant production manager |
Kay Niessen | ... | executive in charge of production |
Marc Geimer | ... | assistant unit manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomas Höret | ... | assistant director |
Natalia Martinez Mojer | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Philip Gerard Finnegan | ... | standby props |
Kristina Eising | ... | property master (uncredited) |
Diana Habig | ... | stand-by props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Christoph Hundt | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Schlömer | ... | sound |
Felix Geiger | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Christian Heinemann | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Tobias Kraaz | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Sebastian Leukert | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Sven Kühn | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Bettina D. Kaus | ... | visual effects |
Steffen Kaus | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Ramazan Bulut | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brigitta Waadt | ... | stunts (as Brigitta 'Bibi' Waadt) |
Teresa Henn | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Tobias Nied | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guido Engels | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Dominik Fischerkoesen | ... | assistant electrician (uncredited) |
Nikolaj Georgiew | ... | drone camera operator (uncredited) |
Daniel Grendel | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Horst Mann | ... | gaffer (uncredited) |
Oliver Noell | ... | best boy electric (uncredited) |
Andreas Over | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Javier Pueyo | ... | additional grip (uncredited) |
Florian J. Raasch | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Martin Rudolph | ... | additional first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Inka Sackenheim | ... | additional first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Alexander Suer | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Veronika Armster | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Franziska Clement | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Stephanie Traut | ... | costume trainee (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Björn Gruber-Lamers | ... | post-production coordinator |
Severin Schultze | ... | digital intermediate assistant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Dorothee Olbrich | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Hans Buchinger | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Tobias Schild | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Jan Zinngrebe | ... | props driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Vera Brenner | ... | production planner (uncredited) |
Tanja Bungart | ... | accountant: Germany (uncredited) |
Michael Garnatz | ... | accountant: Mallorca (uncredited) |
Michael Mahler | ... | assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Mariella Pala | ... | assistant to producer (uncredited) |
Christopher Rath | ... | caterer (uncredited) |
Elke Schubert | ... | unit publicist (uncredited) |
Katharina Seiler | ... | set runner (uncredited) |