Directed by
Ran Huang |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Megan Everett-Skarsgard | ... | (co-writer) |
Ran Huang | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Jessica Chen | ... | producer |
Ellen Eliasoph | ... | executive producer |
Jonna Enroth | ... | line producer |
Eleonora Granata-Jenkinson | ... | executive producer |
Ran Huang | ... | producer |
Jupe Louhelainen | ... | co-producer |
Philip Qu | ... | executive producer |
Timo Vierimaa | ... | co-producer |
Cat Villiers | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Ben Frost |
Cinematography by
Christopher Blauvelt | ... | director of photography |
Casting By
Jantsu Puumalainen |
Production Design by
Mikael Varhelyi |
Set Decoration by
Vilja Katramo |
Costume Design by
Janne Karjalainen | ||
Riitta Peteri |
Makeup Department
Ida Eriksson | ... | hair & makeup designer |
Production Management
Emmi Gröhn | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrius Brazas | ... | first assistant director |
Sanni Juhela | ... | AD assistant: additional |
Art Department
Tommi Hourula | ... | on-set props |
Taru Kaasinen | ... | on-set props assistant |
Josef Norén | ... | graphic designer |
Iikka Pätsi | ... | art department assistant |
Santtu Suikki | ... | art department assistant |
Tytti Tiri | ... | property master |
Ville Väisänen | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Viktor Gullichsen | ... | foley mixer |
Tomas Ihonen | ... | ADR recording |
Joonas Jyrälä | ... | production sound mixer |
Jarno Kurki | ... | boom operator |
Vili Laitinen | ... | dialogue editor |
Fredrik Lantz | ... | adr recordist |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Rasmus Pietilä | ... | foley editor |
Kimmo Vänttinen | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
Fredrik Winberg | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Slava Dugin | ... | stunts |
Oula Kitti | ... | stunt coordinator |
Anastasia Trizna | ... | Stunt double: Andrea Riseborough |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aaro Agge | ... | additional electrician |
Antris Bonsdorff | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jan Granström | ... | first assistant camera |
Aku Koskinen | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Tuire Lahti | ... | best boy grip |
Aki Laulajainen | ... | grip: daily |
Oskari Lehtonen | ... | additional electrician |
Nelli Nyman | ... | second assistant camera |
Alvi Pakarinen | ... | cinematographer: second unit |
Ville Penttilä | ... | gaffer |
Alexander Richardson | ... | video asisstant |
Tomi Tavi | ... | data manager |
Sami Virolainen | ... | grip |
Aaro Visala | ... | b cam 1st assistant camera |
Casting Department
Ansku Sinisalo | ... | casting associate / extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lari Lintumäki | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Jouko Manninen | ... | End Credits |
Vadim Morozov | ... | on-line editor |
Jussi Myllyniemi | ... | colorist |
Teijo Pellinen | ... | mastering |
Location Management
Antti Halinen | ... | key assistant location manager |
Aleksi Niinivirta | ... | assistant location manager |
Matti Rego | ... | location manager |
Kimi Seppänen | ... | location scout |
Music Department
David Menke | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Hannele Majaniemi | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Asko Agge | ... | production coordinator |
Henna Alatarvas | ... | production coordinator |
Ashley Haines | ... | Assistant to Ms. Riseborough |
Oskari Jokinen | ... | Runner |
Milla Nokelainen | ... | cast coordinator |
Pia Rickman | ... | intimacy coordinator |
David Schmedes | ... | hospitality driver/pa |
Santtu Suikki | ... | runner |
Laura Sutinen | ... | key cast hospitality |
Meri-Tuuli Varis | ... | Assistant Line Producer |
Anniina Voitila | ... | production assistant |